EVOC TRAVEL BACKPACK 22 Travel backpack (carry-on backpack with top opening, laptop compartment with side access, organiser compartments, side pockets, volume: 22 l), multicolour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.22
Free Delivery

Evoc Travel Backpack 22l Black

3 working day(s)
£94.49
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc Daypack 50 cm Laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£100.01
Free Delivery

Evoc - Travel Backpack 22 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.48
Free Delivery

Evoc Travel 22L Backpack multicolour Uni

7-10 days
£124.96
Free Delivery

EVOC Travel Backpack One Size Evoc Multicolor

3-5 working days
£134.99

EVOC Travel Backpack One Size 2026: MULTICOLOUR 22L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evoc Travel Backpack 22l Black
£94.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Travel Backpack 22l Green
£94.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Mission Pro Backpack - Black - 28 litre
£89.95
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVOC MISSION 22l travel backpack, Top loader rucksack for everyday use (Volume: 22 l, organiser compartments, padded laptop and tablet compartment), Multicoloured
£91.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVOC TRAVEL BACKPACK 22 Travel backpack (carry-on backpack with top opening, laptop compartment with side access, organiser compartments, side pockets, volume: 22 l), multicolour

Cheapest offer

Laptop rucksack with quick access: the large top opening of this practical rucksack allows comfortable and quick access to the main compartment at any time. Comfortable hand luggage backpack: The ergonomic shoulder straps and the helpful trolley strap, which allows the backpack to be conveniently attached to a wheeled suitcase, make the daypack the perfect companion. Travel rucksack with a well-thought-out system: The rucksack is equipped with organiser compartments, side laptop access and elastic side pockets, ensuring optimal organisation when on the go. Versatile: Whether as a daypack for city trips, hand luggage on the plane or a companion on discovery tours - the hand luggage-sized rucksack adapts to any situation. Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAVEL BACKPACK 22 - Backpack with 22 litre volume - large top opening - side laptop compartment - organiser compartments - trolley strap - elastic side pockets - ergonomic shoulder straps - colour: multicolour
£85.22
amazon.co.uk