Evoc Waterproof 6L BOA Seat Pack - Carbon Grey / 6 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£65.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Seat Pack BOA Waterproof 6L - Carbon Grey

1-3 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Boa Wp Saddle Bag 6l Black One Size Carbon Grey

10 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Pack BOA WP 6L Saddle Bag Charcoal Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L 2023: CARBON GREY 6L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.68
Free Delivery

EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 6, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 450 g, Dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm, Volume: 6 l), Carbon Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 6, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 450 g, Dimensions: 14 x 35 x 14 cm, Volume: 6 l), Carbon Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.87
Delivery from £4.99

EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.95
Free Delivery

EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 6L

£105.95
Free Delivery
Evoc Waterproof 6L BOA Seat Pack - Carbon Grey / 6 Litre

Cheapest offer

With the SEAT PACK BOA WP 6 you are perfectly equipped for your cycling adventures. Regardless of whether you prefer to ride your road bike, gravel bike or mountain bike: The easy-to-mount saddle bag offers extra storage space and thanks to the innovative quick-fix system with BOA® Fit System, it is not only mounted on any seat post in a flash - it also offers uncompromising and therefore worry-free grip on rough trails or cobblestones. The bag is just as carefree when it comes to handling. Its material and welded seams make it absolutely waterproof. It is also robust, dirt-repellent and abrasion-resistant. The large, roll-up opening allows quick access to the contents and additional equipment can be attached to the outside with elastic cords. The SEAT PACK BOA WP saddle bag is available in four different sizes: with 6 or 8 litres of packing volume for day trips and micro-adventures and with 12 or 16 litres for multi-day tours and expeditions. Features Suitable for virtually all availa
£65.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Evoc Waterproof 6L BOA Seat Pack - Steel / 6 Litre
£65.95
Compare 4 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Evoc - Shield Jacket - Cycling jacket size L, black
£176.28
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery