Evoc Waterproof 8L BOA Seat Pack - Steel / 8 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Evoc Boa Wp 8l Saddle Bag Grey One Size Steel

1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Seat Pack BOA Waterproof 8L Saddle Bag Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

Evoc Seat Pack BOA Waterproof 8L - Steel Grey

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

EVOC SEAT Pack BOA WP 8, Practical Saddle Bag (Waterproof Bike Bag, Lightweight Bike Accessories, Rear Bike Bag, Weight: 544 g, Dimensions: 45.7 x 19.1 x 19.1 cm, Volume: 8 l), Steel

Unknown
£111.91
Free Delivery

EVOC Seat Pack BOA WP 8L 2023: STEEL 8L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Evoc Waterproof 8L BOA Seat Pack - Steel / 8 Litre

Cheapest offer

With the SEAT PACK BOA WP 8 you are perfectly equipped for your cycling adventures. Regardless of whether you prefer to ride your road bike, gravel bike or mountain bike: The easy-to-mount saddle bag offers extra storage space and thanks to the innovative quick-fix system with BOA® Fit System, it is not only mounted on any seat post in a flash - it also offers uncompromising and therefore worry-free grip on rough trails or cobblestones. The bag is just as carefree when it comes to handling. Its material and welded seams make it absolutely waterproof. It is also robust, dirt-repellent and abrasion-resistant. The large, roll-up opening allows quick access to the contents and additional equipment can be attached to the outside with elastic cords. Features Packing volume with up to 16L, adaptable by means of roll-in opening with compression straps. Suitable for virtually all available seat posts. Soft, protective rubber padding included. Reflective logo print offers enhanced visibility. Wa
£75.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Evoc Wp Frame Bag 0.8l Silver One Size Carbon Grey
£30.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Waterproof 8L BOA Seat Pack - Carbon Grey / 8 Litre
£75.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
EVOC Top Tube Pack WP 0.8L
£28.86
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evoc Wp Top Tube Bag 0.8l Clear One Size Steel
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Multi Pack WP S Frame Bag Grey
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99