Evoc Waterproof 2L Seat Pack Steel

Evoc Wp Saddle Bag 2l Grey One Size Steel

Evoc Waterproof 2L Seat Pack Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Evoc Wp Saddle Bag 2l Grey One Size Steel

1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Evoc Waterproof 2L Seat Pack - Steel / 2 Litre

2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evoc - Seat Pack Waterproof 2 - Bike bag size 2 l, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.51
Delivery from £4.49

Evoc Seat Pack Waterproof 2L - Steel Grey

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

EVOC Seat Pack WP 2L 2023: STEEL 2L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

EVOC SEAT Pack WP 2, Simple Saddle Bag (Lightweight Bike Accessory, Waterproof Bike Bag, Rear Bike Bag, Dimensions: 10 x 26 x 11 cm, Weight: 180 g, Volume: 2 l), Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.86
Free Delivery
Evoc Waterproof 2L Seat Pack Steel

Cheapest offer

The SEAT PACK WP 2 is a lightweight, completely waterproof saddle bag for additional, compact storage on your bike tours. It is mounted very quickly with velcro straps, fits virtually any seat post and with the adaptable volume it comfortably offers space for tools, a rain coat and energy bars. Thanks to the abrasion-resistant, dirt-repellant and waterproof material with fully welded seams, you don’t have to give the contents a second thought even in torrential downpours and the muddiest conditions. The large, roll-up opening offers easy access and in combination with the compression straps enables optimal compression of your gear. This ensures everything sits securely in place without wobbling even when you’re in full-on race mode.Suitable for road, gravel and mountain bikesFor short day toursDurable, lightweight and fully waterproofEasy to mount via velcro straps, no bolts, etc. requiredHypalon reinforced to protect the seat postReflective logo prints for enhanced visibility MATERIAL
£27.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Evoc Wrap Wp Tool Saddle Bag Grey One Size Grey
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc - Seat Pack Waterproof 4 - Bike bag size 4 l, turquoise
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc Seat Pack BOA Waterproof 16L Saddle Bag Grey
£110.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Evoc Wp Saddle Bag 2l Black One Size Carbon Grey
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Evoc BOA WP 12L Saddle Bag Steel Grey
£98.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99