Evolution MD300SEG-CS Multi-Material Diamond 300mm (12")

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£65.99

Evolution Power Tools MD300SEG-CS Multi Material Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Rim Removes Debris From Cut - Ideal for Cutting Metal, Brick, Tiles and Plastic, 300 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.29
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools MD300SEG-CS Multi Material Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Rim Removes Debris From Cut - Ideal for Cutting Metal, Brick, Tiles and Plastic, 300 mm

In stock
£88.38
Free Delivery

Evolution MD300SEG-CS 300mm x 22.2mm Multi-Material Diamond Blade Metal Masonry

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.73
Free Delivery

Evolution MD300SEG-CS Multi-Material Diamond Demolition Disc Cutter Blade 300 X 22.2Mm

3-5 working days
£94.69
Free Delivery

Evolution MD300SEG-CS Multi-Material Diamond Cutting Blade 300mm x 22.23mm x 20T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.71
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools MD300SEG-CS Multi Material Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Rim Removes Debris From Cut - Ideal for Cutting Metal, Brick, Tiles and Plastic, 300 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.27
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools MD300SEG-CS Multi Material Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Rim Removes Debris From Cut - Ideal for Cutting Metal, Brick, Tiles and Plastic, 300 mm

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Multi-Material Diamond Demolition Disc Cutter Blade 300 x 22.2mm

£100.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Evolution MD300SEG-CS Multi-Material Diamond 300mm (12")

Cheapest offer

Utilising advanced diamond technology, this one diamond blade is capable of cutting most common building materials including stainless steel, ductile iron, rebar, reinforced concrete, hard & soft stone, brick, tile, wood, plastics & more! Up to 30x longer life vs an abrasive wheel when cutting metal plus the steel body won’t shatter or emit harmful dust making this a safer cutting solution. The steel body with concentrated diamond cutting edge maintains its full diameter for the entire life of the blade.
£65.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk