Evolution Power Tools 090-0005 S28MAG Industrial Steel Magnetic Drill,Navy Blue, 28 mm, 230 V

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£284.95
Free Delivery

Evolution S28MAG Magnetic Drill - 230V

3 working days
£335.98

Evolution 090-0005 Evomag28 Magnetic Drill 1200W 240V Evls28Mag

1-3 working days
£353.00
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools 090-0005 S28MAG Industrial Steel Magnetic Drill,Navy Blue, 28 mm, 230 V

In stock
£419.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools 090-0005 S28MAG Industrial Steel Magnetic Drill,Navy Blue, 28 mm, 230 V

In stock
£422.99
Free Delivery
Evolution Power Tools 090-0005 S28MAG Industrial Steel Magnetic Drill,Navy Blue, 28 mm, 230 V

Cheapest offer

Powerful 1200W motor and up to 1200kg of magnetic adhesion makes the S28MAG ideal for site use or in a workshop Ideal for bridges, I-beams and framework, this compact Magnetic drill is perfect for use in heavy-duty industrial environments and fabrication work Highly portable and easy to position in cone spaces making it ideal for on-site use Cuts are precise and clean due to the optimised rotation speed and strong magnetic adhesion 3 years limited warranty (only valid if purchased in the UK) Simple to use coolant system ensures that the workpiece stays cool while drilling Compatible with a range of Evolution premium annular cutters and accessories, Weight: 37.47858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Evolution Power Tools
£284.95
amazon.co.uk