Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £35.00

Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.98
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

In stock
£47.37
Free Delivery

Evolution Evoblade230 Mild Steel Cutting Circular Saw Blade 230 X 25.4mm X 48T

1-3 working days
£47.37
Delivery from £6.00

Evolution 230mm Steel Blade

3 working days
£47.98

Evolution Mild Steel Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Evolution Mild Steel Cutting Circular Saw Blade 230 x 25.4mm x 48T EVLS2302548

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

In stock
£56.32
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evolution Power Tools 230BLADEST Mild Steel Carbide-Tipped Blade, 230 mm

Cheapest offer

Designed specially for cutting mild steel 48-tooth configuration enables fast efficient cuts High-grade carbide teeth, offering increased durability Hardened blade body ensures the blade runs truer for longer 230 mm blade diameter and 25.4 mm bore diameter, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Evolution
£40.98
amazon.co.uk