Evolution Saw Horse Stand One Colour

Evolution Power Tools Compact Folding Saw Horses Twin Pack (Aka Saw Bench, Sawhorse Pair) - Supports Up to 500KG - Lightweight & Portable (EVOSH1)

Used Offers from

Evolution Saw Horse Stand One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight & Portable - TWIN PACK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.98
Free Delivery

Evolution 005-0003 Metal Folding Sawhorse Stand (Twin Pack)

3-5 working days
£45.31
Free Delivery

Evolution 005-0003 Saw Horse Stand (Pair)

3 working days
£46.99

Evolution 005-0003 Compact 500kg Folding Saw Horses 2pk Workshop Metal Trestle

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools Saw Horse Compact Folding (AKA Saw Bench, Sawhorse Workbench, Saw Horses, Sawing Horse) - Supports Up to 500 kg - Lightweight & Portable - TWIN PACK

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Foldable Saw Horse, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Evolution 500Kg Foldable Saw Horse, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£50.00

Evolution Metal Folding Sawhorse Stand (Twin Pack)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Evolution Saw Horse Stand One Colour

Cheapest offer

Evolution Saw Horse Stand The 2pc set of Evolution saw horses are ideal for setting up a sturdy & reliable worktop. Each horse boasts an incredible supporting weight of up to 500kg, giving you peace of mind when cutting. Whether its logs or large sheet materials, simply space the horses accordingly to provide a flat platform every time! Go from cut to carry instantly with the foldable frame and integrated carry handles. This handy saw accessory is ideal for any DIY project. A perfect edition to your workshop arsenal. Sturdy & robust design that supports up to a 500kg load per horse Specification: Load capacity (Per horse!) 500kg Table top width 825mm Table top depth (Max. point) 131mm Table top height 98mm Saw Horse width with legs 936mm Saw Horse depth with legs 465mm Saw Horse height with legs 742mm Collapsed Size (W x D x H) 825 x 131 x 98mm Max. Hook Capacity 44 x 85mm Depth: 936 MM Height: 742 MM Width: 465 MM Cordless: N Dimmer Switch: N Fuel Type: Electric Laser Guide: N Corded
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk