Evolution Power Tools D300SEG-CS 300 mm Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Edge For Cutting Masonry, Such as Brick, Reinforced Concrete and Stone, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.98
Free Delivery

Evolution D300SEG-CS General Purpose Diamond Cutting Blade 300mm x 22.2mm x 21T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
Delivery from £5.95

Evolution D300SEG-CS General Purpose Diamond Blade 300mm (12")

3 working days
£43.00

Evolution D300SEG-CS Masonry Segmented Diamond Blade 300 x 22.2mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools D300SEG-CS 300 mm Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Edge For Cutting Masonry, Such as Brick, Reinforced Concrete and Stone, Black

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools D300SEG-CS 300 mm Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Edge For Cutting Masonry, Such as Brick, Reinforced Concrete and Stone, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.88
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools D300SEG-CS General Purpose Diamond Blade 300...

Unknown
£53.16

Evolution Power Tools D300SEG-CS 300 mm Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Edge For Cutting Masonry, Such as Brick, Reinforced Concrete and Stone, Black

In stock
£54.40
Free Delivery

Evolution Premium Diamond Disc Cutter Blade 300 X 22.2mm

1-3 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Evolution Power Tools D300SEG-CS 300 mm Diamond Blade For Disc Cutters - Segmented Edge For Cutting Masonry, Such as Brick, Reinforced Concrete and Stone, Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible with the R300DCT Concrete Cutting Saw and the R300DCT+ Concrete Cutting Saw Quality diamond edge delivers heavy-duty performance Easily cuts with outstanding performance on both hard and abrasive masonry, hard brick, pavers, stone, concrete, and steel re-inforced concrete Popular choice among contractors For use on 12 in. high-speed power saws, masonry saws and low-horsepower walk-behind saws, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Evolution Power Tools
£33.98
amazon.co.uk