Evolution Power Tools FW185TCT-40, Fine Finish Wood Cutting TCT Saw Blade, 40 Teeth, Clean, Splinter Free Cut, 185mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Evolution FW185TCT-40 Fine Wood Blade 185mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£19.99

Evolution Power Tools FW185TCT-40, Fine Finish Wood Cutting TCT Saw Blade, 40 Teeth, Clean, Splinter Free Cut, 185mm

In stock
£25.09
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools FW185TCT-40, Fine Finish Wood Cutting TCT Saw Blade, 40 Teeth, Clean, Splinter Free Cut, 185mm

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Evolution FW185TCT-40 Fine Wood Mitre/Table Saw Blade 185 x 20mm x 40T

Unknown
£28.07

Evolution Fine Wood Mitre/Table Saw Blade 185 x 20mm x 40T EVLFW185TC40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools FW185TCT-40, Fine Finish Wood Cutting TCT Saw Blade, 40 Teeth, Clean, Splinter Free Cut, 185mm

In stock
£30.82
Free Delivery

Evolution FW185TCT-40 FW185TCT-40 185mm 40T Fine Wood Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.23
Free Delivery

Evolution Fw185Tct-40 Fine Wood Mitre/table Saw Blade 185 X 20mm X 40T

1-3 working days
£33.81
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Evolution Power Tools FW185TCT-40, Fine Finish Wood Cutting TCT Saw Blade, 40 Teeth, Clean, Splinter Free Cut, 185mm

Cheapest offer

Designed to deliver the smoothest, fastest, and sharpest cuts in sheet, ply and hardwood 40 tooth tungsten carbide tipped configuration enables fast efficient cuts High grade carbide teeth, offering increased durability Hardened blade body ensures the blade runs truer for longer 185 mm blade diameter and 20 mm bore diameter, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Evolution Power Tools
£19.99
amazon.co.uk