Evolution Power Tools GW185TCT-24 General Wood Carbide Tipped TCT Blade, For Table Saws and Mitre Saws, 185 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Evolution GW210TCT General Wood 210mm 30T Mitre Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £5.95

Evolution Power Tools GW185TCT-24 General Wood Carbide Tipped TCT Blade, For Table Saws and Mitre Saws, 185 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Evolution GW185TCT-24 General Wood 185mm 24T Mitre Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £5.95

Evolution W185TCT-18CS 185mm Wood Cutting Blade

3 working days
£21.59
Evolution Power Tools GW185TCT-24 General Wood Carbide Tipped TCT Blade, For Table Saws and Mitre Saws, 185 mm

Cheapest offer

Designed specially for cutting wood 24 tooth configuration enables fast efficient cuts High grade carbide teeth, offering increased durability Hardened blade body ensures the blade runs truer for longer 185 mm blade diameter and 20 mm bore diameter, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Evolution Power Tools
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk