Evolution Power Tools R18RCH-Li2 Dual Port Fast Charger for EXT Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) Battery Packs For Cordless Tools

Used Offers from

Evolution Power Tools R18RCH-Li2 Dual Port Fast Charger for EXT Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) Battery Packs For Cordless Tools

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Cordless R18Rch-Li2 Dual Port Fast Charger 18V Li-Ion Ext

1-3 working days
£40.21
Delivery from £6.00

Evolution R18RCH-Li2 Dual-port Smart Rapid Charger 18V Li-Ion EXT

3 working days
£83.98

Evolution Power Tools R18RCH-Li2 Dual Port Fast Charger for EXT Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) Battery Packs For Cordless Tools

Cheapest offer

With two charge bays and two internal charging circuits, you can charge two batteries in exactly the same time as it takes to charge one on the single charge bay version Smart, dual Port, Rapid Battery Charger for Evolution’s new EXT Li-Ion 18V cordless power tool batteries. The Smart Battery Charger from Evolution is designed to keep your tools fully charged and you working efficiently all day long Intelligent battery management extends battery life and minimizes charge time Compatible with all Evolution EXT li-ion batteries, 2Ah, 4Ah, 5Ah and the 8Ah models it also works with Erbauer 18V Li-Ion EXT batteries, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Evolution Power Tools
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk