Evolution R185Ccsx+ 185mm Circular Saw With Tct Multi-Material Cutting Blade (230V)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£98.98
Free Delivery

Evolution 185mm Circular Track Saw 1600W 240v 027-0001A R185CCSX+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.90
Free Delivery

Evolution R185CCSX+ 185mm Multi-Material Circular Saw 240v In Carry Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£121.93
Free Delivery

Evolution 027-0001A R185Ccsx+ Circular Track Saw 185Mm 1600W 240V

3-5 working days
£123.22
Free Delivery

Evolution R185CCSX+ 185mm Multi-Material Track Compatible Circular Saw 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools R185CCSX+ Circular Saw With TCT Multi-Material Cutting Blade, Cuts Wood, Plastic, Metal & More | Track Compatible | Carry Bag Included | 0-45˚ Bevel Scale | 185mm (230v)

In stock
£133.50
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools R185CCSX+ Circular Saw With TCT Multi-Material Cutting Blade, Cuts Wood, Plastic, Metal & More | Track Compatible | Carry Bag Included | 0-45˚ Bevel Scale | 185mm (230v)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.51
Free Delivery

Evolution Power Tools R185CCSX+ Circular Saw With TCT Multi-Material Cutting Blade, Cuts Wood, Plastic, Metal & More | Track Compatible | Carry Bag Included | 0-45˚ Bevel Scale | 185mm (230v)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.43
Free Delivery

Evolution R185Ccsx+ 185Mm Track Compatible Circular Saw One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£137.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Evolution R185Ccsx+ 185mm Circular Saw With Tct Multi-Material Cutting Blade (230V)

Cheapest offer

Multi-material cutting circular saw. Features an integrated LED light and channelled air-flow feature to provide optimum visibility of cutting lines. Includes a 4m cable to give maximum power and the extended reach you need. Supplied with a storage bag for easy transport and storage from job to job. Compatible with 1.4 and 2.8m tracks. Ergonomic, soft-grip handles provide maximum control, versatility and precision and even weight distribution. Dust extraction port and adaptor included for vacuum compatibility.
£98.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)