Evolve Brushed Brass (Black) Single Intermediate Light Switch 20A 16Ax PCDSB13B-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.19
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Intermediate Wall Light Switch, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Satin Brass, 20A, 16AX, PCDSB13B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Evolve PCDSB13B 20A 16AX Single Intermediate Light Switch - Satin Brass (Black)

2-3 Days
£10.08
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Intermediate Wall Light Switch, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Satin Brass, 20A, 16AX, PCDSB13B

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

British General 20A Single 3 Way Raised Slim Screwless Intermediate Switch Satin Brass Effect

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £5.00

British General 20A Single 3 Way Raised Slim Screwless Intermediate Switch Satin Brass Effect

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Single Intermediate Wall Light Switch, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Satin Brass, 20A, 16AX, PCDSB13B

£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

BG Evolve PCDBS43EW 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Brushed Steel (White)
£13.14
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Solo Brushed Brass Basin Mixer Square Tap With Click Clack Waste
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evolve Decent Brushed Brass Waterfall Bath Filler Tap
£68.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evolve Decent Brushed Brass Waterfall Bath Shower Mixer & Handset
£67.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evolve Brushed Brass (Black) Single Intermediate Light Switch 20A 16Ax PCDSB13B-01

Cheapest offer

Evolve Brushed Brass (Black) Single Intermediate Light Switch 20A 16AxPTDLUCDIRPCDSB13B01
£6.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com