Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Single Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDBS81W-01
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBS81W
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
British General Bg Evolve 200W Single Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless, Brushed Steel
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve 2 Way Trailing Edge Led Push On / Off 200W Single Dimmer Switch - Brushed Steel
WEB_ONLY
£19.00
Delivery from £4.00
BG Evolve PCDBS81W 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Brushed Steel (White)
2-3 Days
£20.23
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBS81W
Cheapest Total Price
£20.94
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDBS81W Brushed Steel Single Dimmer Switch 2 Way Trailing Edge 200W
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBS81W
In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDBS81W Brushed Steel Single Dimmer Switch 2 Way Trailing Edge 200W
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS43EW
£13.14
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Brushed Steel (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Double Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDBS82W-01
£22.49
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Single Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 200W, PCDBSTDM1W
£8.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDBS12W 20A 16AX 2 Way Single Light Switch - Brushed Steel (White)
£4.08
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDBS22W 13A Double Switched Power Socket - Brushed Steel (White)
£5.63
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00