Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 45A Rectangular Switch Double Pole With Led Power Indicator PCDCL72W-01
BG Evolve PCDCL72W 45A Double Pole Rectangular Switch with LED Power Indicator - Pearlescent White (White)
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£13.50
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 45A, PCDCL72W
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49
British General Bg Evolve Large 45A Double Pole Cooker Switch & Led, Pearlescent White
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 45A, PCDCL72W
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 45A, PCDCL72W
In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery
Similar products
BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 20A, 16AX, PCDCL43EW
£13.14
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Pearlescent White (White) Trailing Edge Led 200W Single Dimmer Switch 2-Way Push On/Off PCDCL81W-01
£18.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 20A, 16AX, PCDCL42EW
£9.47
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Evolve Pearlescent White (White) 200W Single Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master PCDCLTDM1W-01
£21.19
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00