Evotik Gripfill Solvent Free Grab Adhesive

Evotik Gripfill Solvent Free Grab Adhesive 310ml

Evotik Gripfill Solvent Free Grab Adhesive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

4 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£17.28
4.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£17.29
Free Delivery

4 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

5 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£19.98
57.09 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

5 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

4 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£20.35
Free Delivery

5 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£20.70
Free Delivery

4 x Evo-Stik 30812124 350ml Gripfill Yellow Solvent Free Adhesive Glue EVOGRIP

In stock
£22.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evotik Gripfill Solvent Free Grab Adhesive

Cheapest offer

The Evo-Stik Gripfill Solvent Free is a high strength grab adhesive designed for interior bonding applications across a wide range of building materials. This solvent-free formula provides excellent gap filling properties, making it ideal for securing materials where surfaces may not be perfectly aligned. Suitable for use with various construction materials including wood, plasterboard, concrete, brick and metal, this versatile adhesive requires at least one porous surface for optimal bonding. The solvent-free composition makes it more suitable for enclosed interior spaces where ventilation may be limited. This grab adhesive is particularly well-suited for fixing skirting boards, architraves, wall panels and other interior joinery where both high strength bonding and gap filling capabilities are required. The yellow-coloured formulation comes in a 350ml cartridge format for use with standard sealant guns, providing convenient application control for professional tradespeople and contra
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Evotik Gripfill Solvent Free Grab Adhesive
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95