EW by Edinburgh Weavers Morton Floral Duvet Set - Luxury Cotton Sateen Bedding, Designer Floral Print, 2000 Thread Count (Ochre - Super King)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

EW by Edinburgh Weavers Morton Floral Duvet Set - Luxury Cotton Sateen Bedding, Designer Floral Print, 2000 Thread Count (Ochre - Super King)

In stock
£78.00
Free Delivery

Ew By Edinburgh Weavers Morton Floral Cotton Sateen Duvet Cover Set, Super King, Yellow

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

EW by Edinburgh Weavers Morton 100% Cotton 200 Thread Count Duvet Set - Ochre Ochre

2-5 working days
£128.00
EW by Edinburgh Weavers Morton Floral Duvet Set - Luxury Cotton Sateen Bedding, Designer Floral Print, 2000 Thread Count (Ochre - Super King)

Cheapest offer

CELEBRATING 90 YEARS OF INNOVATION: This bold floral design pays tribute to Alastair Morton, a visionary pioneer of Edinburgh Weavers, blending daring artistry with our timeless signature style to honour our creative legacy. VIBRANT FLORALS ON LUXURY SATEEN: Digitally printed onto 100% cotton sateen with a 2000 thread count, the front showcases expressive florals on a richly toned background-bringing artful impact and modern elegance to your bedroom. ELEGANT CONTRAST PIPING FOR A POP OF COLOUR: Framed with exquisite contrast piping, this detail introduces a dynamic edge that highlights the design and offers a refined, high-end finish. SOFT, LUXURIOUS, AND MADE TO LAST: The coordinating reverse is crafted from plain cotton sateen, offering breathable comfort and a smooth, inviting feel you’ll love returning to each night. STYLE IT YOUR WAY WITH MATCHING PIECES: Each set includes two cord-piped housewife pillowcases, with coordinating pillowcase sets available to create a layered, gallery-worthy aesthetic.
£47.00
amazon.co.uk