Ewbank HYDROC2 Deep Clean Carpet Washer Cleaner Machine with Stain & Spot Upholstery, Rug Cleaning Tool with Easy Release Trigger, 1.7 Litre Water Tank

Ewbank Carpet & Upholstery Cleaner HydroC2 – Deep Clean, Stain & Spot, 1.7L, Easy-Release Trigger – Black

Ewbank HYDROC2 Deep Clean Carpet Washer Cleaner Machine with Stain & Spot Upholstery, Rug Cleaning Tool with Easy Release Trigger, 1.7 Litre Water Tank

Cheapest Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

EWBANK HydroC2 Upright Carpet Cleaner - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Ewbank Hydroc2 Carpet And Upholstery Cleaner, Black

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ewbank HYDROC2 Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 500W - Size: 2.5L - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Ewbank Ewfcc025 Hydroc2 Carpet & Upholstery Cleaner

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

HYDROC2 Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner - Black and Red

3-5 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ewbank Carpet & Upholstery Cleaner in Black Ewbank Black

3-5 working days
£114.99

Ewbank HYDROC2 Deep Clean Carpet Washer Cleaner Machine with Stain & Spot Upholstery, Rug Cleaning Tool with Easy Release Trigger, 1.7 Litre Water

2-3 days
£134.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carpet Sweeper by Ewbank
£29.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ewbank Manual Carpet Sweeper Speedsweep
£11.10
GBP 11.10 / Unit
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ewbank Manual Push Carpet Sweeper, Non Electric Silent Lightweight Multi Surface Floor Cleaner with High Level Push & Pull Pickup,
£32.38
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ewbank HYDROC2 Deep Clean Carpet Washer Cleaner Machine with Stain & Spot Upholstery, Rug Cleaning Tool with Easy Release Trigger, 1.7 Litre Water Tank

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL CLEANING: Effectively cleans carpets and upholstery with its 25cm wide cleaning path, ensuring thorough dirt removal. LARGE WATER CAPACITY: Equipped with a 1.7-litre water tank and a 1.3-litre dirty water tank, minimizing the need for frequent refills and emptying. CONVENIENT OPERATION: Features an easy-grip solution release trigger for effortless dispensing of cleaning solution, enhancing user comfort and control. VERSATILE USAGE: Comes with a 1.8m upholstery tool and an adjustable water flow valve, catering to various cleaning needs and surfaces. EXTENDED REACH: Offers flexibility with a 7.2m power cord length, allowing for hassle-free movement and access to distant areas without frequent unplugging., Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk