Ewbank EW3130 MOTION2 Pet Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter to Trap Dust & Mould, 3 Litre Capacity, 700W, Floorhead Attachments, Silver/red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Ewbank EW3130 MOTION2 Pet Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter to Trap Dust & Mould, 3 Litre Capacity, 700W, Floorhead Attachments, Silver/red

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

EWBANK MOTION2 Pet EW3130 Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Silver, Black,Red,Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Motion2 Pet 3L Baglass Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner SilverRed - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ewbank EW3130 Motion 2 Pet Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ewbank MOTION2 Pet Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner in Silver Ewbank Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£67.99

Ewbank Ew3130 Motion2 Pet Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ewbank Motion2 Pet 3L Silver and Red Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Size: 35 x 28.5 x 43cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Ewbank EW3130 Motion 2 Pet Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Silver, Silver

2 to 4 days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Ewbank EW3130 MOTION2 Pet Cylinder Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter to Trap Dust & Mould, 3 Litre Capacity, 700W, Floorhead Attachments, Silver/red

Cheapest offer

Powerful 700 Watt motor will allow the bagless vacuum cleaner to smoothly glide over your various floor surfaces, picking up all the dust and debris as it goes Washable H12 HEPA Filter Its design is compact making it easy to manoeuvre around your home as you clean, and perfect for storing in small spaces in between use 3 litre dust container; lightweight and compact size; integrated handle so its easy to carry; 5m retractable cord length Accessories include: 1x adjustable main Floor Brush for hard floor surfaces, Power Plus Floor Brush for carpets, 3-in-1 Crevice Tool for tight spots and an Upholstery Brush for your furniture and 1x Turbo Pet Brush for pet hairs, Weight: 13.778891375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk