Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, LED Display, Floor Head with Dust Tracking Lights, 2 Speed Settings

Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-In-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Red/Black

Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, LED Display, Floor Head with Dust Tracking Lights, 2 Speed Settings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.00
Free Delivery

Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, LED Display, Floor Head with Dust Tracking Lights, 2 Speed Settings

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ewbank Ewvc3210 Airdash1 2-In-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Hepa Filter, 700 Ml Dust Capacity, Red/black

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

EWBANK Airdash1 EWVC3210 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Red & Black, Black,Red

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

AIRDASH1 2-In-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Red/Black, Ewbank EWVC3210

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ewbank Airdash1 2-In-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner Black/Red EWVC3210

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.52
GBP 101.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, LED Display, Floor Head with Dust Tracking Lights, 2 Speed Settings

In stock
£101.95
Delivery from £6.99

Ewbank Airdash1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, Black

2 to 4 days
£105.99
Delivery from £4.95

Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, LED Display, Floor Head with Dust Tracking Lights, 2 Speed Settings

In stock
£108.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ewbank EWVC3210 AIRDASH1 2-in-1 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner, HEPA Filter, LED Display, Floor Head with Dust Tracking Lights, 2 Speed Settings

Cheapest offer

2-IN-1 DESIGN: This vacuum cleaner easily converts from a stick vacuum to a handheld vacuum, perfect for cleaning your car, upholstery, furniture, corners, and edges. POWERFUL HEPA FILTRATION: The built-in HEPA filter captures and traps small particles, dust, and allergens, ensuring cleaner air quality in your living space. LARGE DUST CAPACITY: With a generous 700 ml dust capacity, the AIRDASH1 can handle extended cleaning sessions without the need for frequent emptying. CONVENIENT FEATURES FOR ENHANCED USABILITY: The vacuum cleaner features an LED display and a battery level indicator, providing real-time information on the cleaning progress and battery life. The floor head is equipped with dust tracking lights, illuminating the path and ensuring thorough cleaning by revealing hidden dirt and debris. LONG-LASTING BATTERY & QUICK CHARGING: The rechargeable battery offers a run time of up to 45 minutes, allowing you to clean larger areas without interruption. It fully charges in approximately 5 hours, ensuring minimal downtime between cleaning sessions., Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Lancaster Holdings Ltd
£96.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk