Ex-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable 2x 0.75mm² 10m White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.92
Free Delivery

10m of White 42 Strand Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) HiFi Speaker Cable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.92
Free Delivery

Ex-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable 2x 0.75mm² 20m White

£19.92
Free Delivery

20m of White 42 Strand Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) HiFi Speaker Cable

£19.92
Free Delivery

Ex-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable 2x 0.75mm² 30m White

£29.92
Free Delivery

30m of White 42 Strand Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) HiFi Speaker Cable

£29.92
Free Delivery

Ex-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable 2x 0.75mm² 40m White

£38.92
Free Delivery

40m of White 42 Strand Oxygen Free Copper (OFC) HiFi Speaker Cable

£38.92
Free Delivery

Ex-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable 2x 0.75mm² 50m White

£46.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ex-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable 2x 0.75mm² 10m White

Cheapest offer

Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / UPC: 5412810160884 / MPN: CAB47500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2121310362 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Ex-Pro / Type: Speaker Cable (Single-Wire) / EAN: 5412810160884 / GTIN: 5412810160884 / Connector B: Bare End / Connector A: Bare End / Cable Length: 10 m / Features: OFC
£11.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ex-Pro® - AV-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable, 2 x 1.5mm² [OD 7mm x 3.5mm] - 10m Reel
£18.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ex-Pro® - AV-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable, 2 x 0.75mm² [OD 5mm x 2mm] - 30m Reel
£22.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ex-Pro® - AV-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable, 2 x 1.5mm² [OD 7mm x 3.5mm] - 20m Reel
£28.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ex-Pro® - AV-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable, 2 x 0.75mm² [OD 5mm x 2mm] - 20m Reel
£17.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ex-Pro® - AV-Pro OFC Oxygen Free Copper Loud Audio/Speaker Cable, 2 x 0.4mm² [OD 4mm x 2mm] - 50m Reel
£24.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery