Exacompta 15 mm Ring Binder Pressboard A4 2 Rings Assorted Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£51.95
Free Delivery

Exacompta - ref. 54829E - Box of 20 glossy card stockbooks with rubber bands - 2 round rings 15mm - Spine 20mm - External dimensions: 32x25 cm - A4 file size - 10 assorted colors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.95
4.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - ref. 54829E - Box of 20 glossy card stockbooks with rubber bands - 2 round rings 15mm - Spine 20mm - External dimensions: 32x25 cm - A4 file size - 10 assorted colors

£53.75
Free Delivery
Exacompta 15 mm Ring Binder Pressboard A4 2 Rings Assorted Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

Exacompta Iderama Ring Binder 54829E. Format: A4. Number of Rings: 2. Colour: Assorted. Quantity: Pack of 20
£51.95
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 51160E - Box of 25 Binders - Translucent Chromaline - 4 Round Rings 15 mm - Spine 20 mm - External Dimensions: 32 x 25 cm - File Format A4 - Colourless
£10.19
0.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Black 51151SE Pack of 20
£112.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery