Exacompta Krea Cover A4+ 1mm Thickness 40mm Spine Polypropylene 4-Ring Binder Clear - Pack of 12

Exacompta 51568E ring binder A4. A4+ Transparent. White

Exacompta Krea Cover A4+ 1mm Thickness 40mm Spine Polypropylene 4-Ring Binder Clear - Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
6.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta Kreacover Chromaline Ring Binder A4 Plus Pack of 12 Clear, Clear

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Krea Cover A4+ 1mm Thickness 40mm Spine Polypropylene 4-Ring Binder Clear - Pack of 12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta - ref. 51568E - 1 Customizable Rigid PP Binder with 1 Pocket - 4 Round Rings, 30 mm Diameter - External Dimensions: 32 x 26.8 cm - A4 Maxi File Format - Colour: colorless (Pack of 2)
£14.00
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta Krea Cover A4+ 1mm Thickness 40mm Spine Polypropylene 4-Ring Binder Clear - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Made from polypropylene External pocket for personalisation 40mm spine and 30mm rings. The Ring binder have 4 rings Paper size: A4 + Number of items: 12.0 Package Weight: 3.0 kilograms Package Dimensions: 14.4 L x 48.2 H x 31.2 W (centimeters)
£78.99
amazon.co.uk