Exacompta Aquarel Big Box Plus Black/Glossy Pastel Pack of 1, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Aquarel Drawer Unit Plastic Assorted 5 Drawers 27.8 x 34.7 x 27.1 cm A4+

10 Working Days
£81.59
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 3094296D - BIG-BOX PLUS Desktop Drawer Set - 5 x 43mm Drawers, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 347 x 278 x 271mm, 100% Recycled Plastic - Aquarel Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 3094296D - BIG-BOX PLUS Desktop Drawer Set - 5 x 43mm Drawers, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 347 x 278 x 271mm, 100% Recycled Plastic - Aquarel Black

£82.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta Aquarel Big Box Maxi Assorted Colours, none
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta Aquarel Big Box Glossy Pastel, none
£53.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta Aquarel Display Book PP A4 60 Pockets Assorted Pack of 8, none
£77.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta Aquarel Big Box Plus Black/Glossy Pastel Pack of 1, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your organisation with the Exacompta Aquarel Big Box Plus drawer unit, a modern and stylish solution designed to transform cluttered spaces into efficient hubs. This exceptional document organiser, from the renowned Exacompta Aquarel range, combines robust construction with vibrant glossy pastel colours, addressing your need for both practicality and aesthetic appeal.Featuring five generous 43mm drawers, it effortlessly accommodates A4+ documents and office supplies, ensuring everything has its rightful place. Its unique single-piece housing guarantees high load capacity and exceptional durability, while the stackable design offers ultimate flexibility for any office, home, or educational environment. Experience smooth drawer action with integrated stops and label holders for effortless retrieval and identification. Upgrade your workspace with this eco-friendly, versatile, and long-lasting storage essential!Features and BenefitsAmple storage for A4+ documentsExceptional durabil
£72.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk