Exacompta Bee Blue Desk Mat PU 43 x 90 cm Dark Blue/Light Blue, Dark Blue

Exacompta Home Office Desk Mat PU (Polyurethane) Marine Blue, Sky Blue 40 x 80 cm

Used Offers from

Exacompta Bee Blue Desk Mat PU 43 x 90 cm Dark Blue/Light Blue, Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Bee Blue Marine and Sky Blue Desk Mat 43 x 90cm

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Exacompta Home Office Desk Mat PU (Polyurethane) Marine Blue, Sky Blue 40 x 80 cm

10 Working Days
£29.39
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Exacompta Tropical and Duck Blue PU Desk Mat 43 x 90cm
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Exacompta Home Office Desk Mat PU (Polyurethane) Light Blue, Dark Blue 40 x 80 cm
£26.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta Home Office Desk Mat PU (Polyurethane) Grey, Nude 40 x 80 cm
£29.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta - Ref 45334D - 1 Waste Paper Bin with Handles ECOBIN Skandi - Large Capacity 15 Litres - Dimensions 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm - Office or Home - Pacific Blue Colour
£24.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - 1 waste paper bin with handles ECOBIN NeoDeco - Volume 15 litres - Dimensions 26.3 x 26.3 x 33.5 cm - for office or home - duck blue colour
£23.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Bee Blue Desk Mat PU 43 x 90 cm Dark Blue/Light Blue, Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Blue Bee is a range created according to the latest trends in office design. Very decorative, perfect in the office or as interiors for the Home Office, it is intended to boost performance and enthusiasm. Without compromising on ecology, Bee Blue offers Blue Angel certified post-consumer recycled plastic products.Bee Blue is an eco-friendly range that will give your office a new lease of life. Trendy and comprehensive, suitable for all sorting and organisational needs in the office and home office. . Exacompta Bee Blue Desk Mat PU 43 x 90 cm Dark Blue/Light Blue. Two tone imitation leather. Flexible, resistant and decorative. Dimensions: 430 x 900 mm . Delivered rolled*Please note that this product is delivered direct from our supplier and may take a little longer to arrive
£22.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk