Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Recycled A4 Set of 4 Assorted pack 1

Used Offers from

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Recycled A4 Set of 4 Assorted pack 1

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.34
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Recycled A4 Set of 4 Assorted pack 1

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£17.34
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.64
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.97
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

In stock
£20.97
Free Delivery

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Tray Plastic, PS (Polystyrene) Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Recycled A4 Set of 4 Assorted 113202SETD

1-3 working days
£25.02
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

£27.43
Free Delivery

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Set of 4 Assorted Colours, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta Bee Blue Db 30 Pkt AST P12
£113.97
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bee Blue 15L Waste Bin Light Blue
£16.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bee Blue 15L Waste Bin Saffron - 14041EX
£16.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Recycled A4 Set of 4 Assorted pack 1

Cheapest offer

Bee Blue is an eco-friendly selection of Exacompta filing and desktop accessories. The range is created using Blue Angel certified recycled plastic. Comes with risers and can be stacked vertically or in steps..
£17.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk