Exacompta - Ref. 18204D - 1 MAG CUBE BeeBlue magazine rack, magazine binder, storage for documents, catalogs, magazines width 8.2 cm - For A4 and A4 maxi formats - Navy blue color

Exacompta BEE BLUE Magazine File 18204D 8.2 x 26.6 x 30.5 cm Navy Blue

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref. 18204D - 1 MAG CUBE BeeBlue magazine rack, magazine binder, storage for documents, catalogs, magazines width 8.2 cm - For A4 and A4 maxi formats - Navy blue color

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Bee Blue Magazine File Pack of 6, Navy Blue

2 to 4 days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Exacompta Bee Blue Db 30 Pkt AST P12
£113.97
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bee Blue 15L Waste Bin Light Blue
£16.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bee Blue 15L Waste Bin Saffron - 14041EX
£16.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref. 18204D - 1 MAG CUBE BeeBlue magazine rack, magazine binder, storage for documents, catalogs, magazines width 8.2 cm - For A4 and A4 maxi formats - Navy blue color

Cheapest offer

Magazine File for A4 and A4 Maxi Documents Stable, large capacity, width of magazine holder 8.2 cm Thanks to its special design, the grip eyelet of the MAG-CUBE is never blocked Dimensions: Depth 26.6cm x Width 8.2cm x Height 30.5cm Packaging and colour: sold individually. Colour: navy blue
£18.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk