Exacompta - Ref 3097218D - BIG-BOX PLUS Desktop Drawer Set - 5 x 43mm Drawers, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 347 x 278 x 271mm, 100% Recycled Plastic - Black/Glossy Dark Red

Exacompta Big Box Plus Black/Glossy Red Carmin Pack of 1, Red

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 3097218D - BIG-BOX PLUS Desktop Drawer Set - 5 x 43mm Drawers, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 347 x 278 x 271mm, 100% Recycled Plastic - Black/Glossy Dark Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Exacompta Big Box Plus Black/Glossy Red Carmin Pack of 1, Red

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta ECOBlack Desktop Drawers Plastic Black, Red 5 Drawers 27.8 x 34.7 x 27.1 cm A4+

10 Working Days
£82.79
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 3097218D - BIG-BOX PLUS Desktop Drawer Set - 5 x 43mm Drawers, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 347 x 278 x 271mm, 100% Recycled Plastic - Black/Glossy Dark Red

In stock
£83.20
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 3097218D - BIG-BOX PLUS Desktop Drawer Set - 5 x 43mm Drawers, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 347 x 278 x 271mm, 100% Recycled Plastic - Black/Glossy Dark Red

Cheapest offer

237X278X271 Mm In Size 5 Drawers 43 Mm High For Storing A4+ Documents. Made From A Single Piece Housing White Allows A High Load Open Drawers For Documents To Be Stored Without Opening The Drawers. The Box Comes With Labelled Mondaysunday Smooth Action Drawers With Stop Feature
£54.99
amazon.co.uk