Exacompta 1 to 12 Numerical Dividers A4 Grey 12 Part PP (Polypropylene) 11 Holes 1912E

Exacompta Dividers 1912E - A4 PP Printed Indices 1-12, Soft Tear-Resistant Grey

Exacompta 1 to 12 Numerical Dividers A4 Grey 12 Part PP (Polypropylene) 11 Holes 1912E

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£4.31
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref 1912E - PP Printed Indices - For Use With A4 Documents, 0.1mm Polypropylene, Pre-Punched, Soft & Tear Resistant - 12 Divider Parts (1-12) - Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.31
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref 1912E - PP Printed Indices - For Use With A4 Documents, 0.1mm Polypropylene, Pre-Punched, Soft & Tear Resistant - 12 Divider Parts (1-12) - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 1912E - PP Printed Indices - For Use With A4 Documents, 0.1mm Polypropylene, Pre-Punched, Soft & Tear Resistant - 12 Divider Parts (1-12) - Grey

£8.57
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta 1 to 12 Numerical Dividers A4 Grey 12 Part PP (Polypropylene) 11 Holes 1912E

Cheapest offer

Exacompta Numerical Dividers 1912E. Basic Product Colour: Grey. Brand Description Country: Exacompta. Colour: Grey. Format: A4. Format Compatibility: A4. Height: 297 mm. Manufacturer No.: 1912E. Material: PP (Polypropylene). Model Number: 1912E. Number of Holes Punched: 11 Holes. Number of Tabs: 12 Part. Product Type: Numerical Dividers. Tab Colour: Grey. Tab Type: 1 to 12. Thickness of Material: 120 microns. Weight: 97 g. Width: 225 mm. Writable: Yes.
£4.31
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta Polypropylene Indices 1912E A4 12 Part (1-12) Grey Pack of 20
£68.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery