Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright - 211/5005

Exacompta Document Wallet Forever 211/5005Z Recycled Manila Foolscap Purple Pack of 25

Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright - 211/5005

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£11.33
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright - 211/5005

Next Business Day
£11.80
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets - Perfect For Storing Documents - Recycled 290 Gsm Board - 34.5 X 24.5 Cm In Size -

1-3 working days
£13.45
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright Purple (Pack of 25)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
GBP 14.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets - Perfect for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Purple - Pack of 25.

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

In stock
£15.88
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright Purple 25 PCK 211/5005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 0.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.38
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Exacompta Iderama PP Document Wallet 34420E DL Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Portrait and Landscape 12 (W) x 0.1 (D) x 24 (H) cm Assorted Colours Pack of 30
£29.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta Document Wallet 56420E Velcro fastener Polypropylene Portrait and Landscape 24.5 (W) x 33.5 (D) x 1.2 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5
£6.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta 88827E Pack of 8 Opaque Display Folders Made of Opaque Plastic for DIN A4 with 80 Crystal Sleeves Perfect for School and Office Document Wallet 1 Piece Pink
£25.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Document Wallet 56421E A4 PP (Polypropylene) Transparent Pack of 50
£61.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta 88824E Pack of 8 Opaque Plastic Display Folders for DIN A4 with 80 Crystal Sleeves Perfect for School and Office Document Wallet 1 Piece Orange
£92.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Bright - 211/5005

Cheapest offer

Bright manilla document wallets. 100% recycled, 300gsm manilla. 35mm gusset holds up to 320 sheets. Size: foolscap. Colour: Bright Purple. Pack of 25.
£11.33
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk