Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265 Gsm, A3 - Assorted Colours, Pack Of 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.17
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Europa Pocket Wallet A3 Assorted A (Pack of 25) 4780Z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.09
GBP 55.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exacompta Europa Pocket Wallet A3 Assorted A (25 Pack) 4780Z Stationery Folders

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265 Gsm, A3 - Assorted Colours, Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Each wallet is 45.5 x 32.5 cm in size. Can hold A3 documents. Made from 265gsm genuine pressboard. Pack of 25 in an assortment of colours. Wallets assorted colours are: Blue, Green, Yellow and Lilac and Red (colour quantity may vary per pack). FSC Certified - This product promotes responsible and sustainable forest maintenance across the world.
£48.17
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265 gsm, A3 - Assorted Colours, Pack of 25
£79.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265 gsm, A3 - Assorted Colours, Pack of 25
£52.74
2.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265 gsm, A3 - Assorted Colours, Pack of 25
£52.72
2.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265 gsm, A3 - Assorted Colours, Pack of 25
£52.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Europa Document Wallets, 265gsm, Foolscap - Black, Pack of 25
£23.00
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery