Exacompta Europa Spiral Files A4 Green (25 Pack)
Exacompta - Ref 3003Z - Europa - Spiral File, 350 x 250mm, 300 Micron Hardwearing Mottled Pressboard, Holds 150 Sheets of A4 Paper, Spring Mechanism - Green, Pack of 25
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.08
1.92 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery
Exacompta Europa Spiral Transfer Spring File 300 Micron, 38mm, 350 x 250 mm, Green Ref 3003 , Pack 25
In stock
£52.29
Free Delivery
Similar products
Exacompta Spiral Transfer File Europa 3000 - 350x250mm, 300 micron pressboard, Assorted - Pack 25
£50.13
2.01 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Europa Spiral File FC Ylw 3006 PK25
£58.04
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 3006Z - Europa - Spiral File, 350 x 250mm, 300 Micron Hardwearing Mottled Pressboard, Holds 150 Sheets of A4 Paper, Spring Mechanism - Yellow, Pack of 25
£46.13
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 3004Z - Europa - Spiral File, 350 x 250mm, 300 Micron Hardwearing Mottled Pressboard, Holds 150 Sheets of A4 Paper, Spring Mechanism - Lilac, Pack of 25
£45.25
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery