Exacompta Filing Box Skandi A4 80mm Spine Recycled PP Assorted Pack of 6
Exacompta - Ref 89370E - Box Of 6 File Boxes With Skandi Snap Closure - Made Of Rigid Recycled Pp - 8 Cm Spine - Size 25 X 33 Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 89370E - Box of 6 File Boxes with Skandi snap Closure - Made of Rigid Recycled PP - 8 cm Spine - Size 25 x 33 cm - Skandi Recycled PP - for A4 - Assorted Colours
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.81
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 89370E - Box of 6 File Boxes with Skandi snap Closure - Made of Rigid Recycled PP - 8 cm Spine - Size 25 x 33 cm - Skandi Recycled PP - for A4 - Assorted Colours
In stock
£29.84
Free Delivery
Exacompta Skandi Recycled Filing Box 80mm Spine A4 Assorted (Pack of 6) 89370E
1-3 working days
£38.94
Delivery from £4.74
Exacompta - Ref 89370E - Box of 6 File Boxes with Skandi snap Closure - Made of Rigid Recycled PP - 8 cm Spine - Size 25 x 33 cm - Skandi Recycled PP - for A4 - Assorted Colours
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.29
Free Delivery
Similar products
Exacompta Skandi Big Box Recycled 4 Drawer Set Assorted 310606D
£34.94
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 311606D - 1 Skandi Small Box 3 Drawer Filing Module - 3 Assorted Colours
£34.59
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 59610E - Crystal PP Elasticated Filing Box - 250 x 330mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, 40mm Spine, 0.7mm Polypropylene - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8)
£84.99
10.62 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 315433D - Box of 3 Skandi Tiny Box 1 drawer filing modules stackable - External dimensions: Depth 19 x Width 26.5 x Height 10 cm - Frosted Blue
£51.92
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 59770E - Iderama Collection - Elasticated PP Filing Box - 250 x 330mm in Size, Suitable for Holding A4 Documents, 40mm Spine, Spine Label - Light Blue
£54.61
6.83 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery