Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Forever Document Wallet Foolscap Pack of 25 300gsm Assorted, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets - Ideal For Storing Documents - Recycled 290 Gsm Board - 34.5 X 24.5 Cm In Size - A4/foolscap

1-3 working days
£15.07
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.16
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

In stock
£16.97
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Exacompta Forever Document Wallets Pack of 25 - Designed for Storing Documents - Recycled 290 gsm Board - 34.5 x 24.5 cm in Size - A4/Foolscap - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

Each wallet is 34.5x24.5 cm in size Can hold A4 and Foolscap documents Made from 290 gsm recycled board Pack of 25 in an assortment of colours. Made in the UK Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material.
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta Document Wallet Forever 211/5005Z Recycled Manila Foolscap Purple Pack of 25
£14.54
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 46979E - Forever Collection - Document Wallets (Pack of 10) - 240 x 320mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, 290gsm Premium Pressboard - Yellow
£84.91
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 47770E - Forever Collection - Document Wallets (Pack of 25) - 245 x 325mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, 290gsm Premium Pressboard - Assorted Colours
£23.20
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Forever Document Wallets A4 2 Packs of 50 290gsm Assorted, white
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery