Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25

Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket File 211/9062Z Right-hand Foolscap Green Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.51
1.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 X 357mm, 315Gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand

1-3 working days
£37.76
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25

In stock
£39.50
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.32
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25

In stock
£57.80
Free Delivery

Guildhall 211/9062Z folder Green 216 mm x 343 mm

Next Day
£61.88
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/9062Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 325 x 357mm, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, A4 & Foolscap, Right Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

These spiral files are 325 x 357mm in size. Can hold A4 and Foolscap documents Metal spring mechanism allows for easy insertion and removal of papers. Right hand pocket for additional document storage Green colour Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material. DIN Standard - This guarantees age resistance for recycled paper which naturally wears out sooner than new paper fibre. DIN 6738 certified products are guaranteed for 50 years
£34.51
amazon.co.uk