Exacompta Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder Cardboard, Paper A4 2 Rings Pastel Blue 54568E

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£3.71
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - ref. 54568E - 1 Aquarel rigid binder - 2 D-rings of 25 mm - Spine 40 mm - External dimensions: 31.5 x 30 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: pastel blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.30
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - ref. 54568E - 1 Aquarel rigid binder - 2 D-rings of 25 mm - Spine 40 mm - External dimensions: 31.5 x 30 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: pastel blue

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

Exacompta Aquarel Ring Binder 25mm 2 Ring Blue - Pack of 10, Blue

2 to 4 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder Cardboard, Paper A4 2 Rings Pastel Blue 54568E

Cheapest offer

Exacompta Ring Binder Aquarel 54568E. Colour: Pastel Blue. Crown Width / File Capacity: 40mm. Diameter Rings: 25mm. For Format: A4. Grip hole: No. Height: 315mm. Included in Delivery: 1x Ring Binder. Labelspace: No. Leverarchfile mechanism: D. Manufacturer No: 54568E. Material: Carton With Pellic Pap. Model: 54568E. Product Line: Aquarel. Product Type: Ring Binder. Rings: 2. Sheet Capacity: 230. Strenght Of Material: 17/10. Surface: Glossy. Vertical Or Diagonally: Portrait. Weight: 278g. Width: 270mm.
£3.71
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref. 59589E - Set of 17 filing boxes with Kreacover rubber bands - in polypropylene - back 2.5 cm - dimensions 25 x 33 cm - for A4 format - color white - delivered assembled
£54.95
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder Cardboard, Paper A4 2 Rings Pastel Blue 54568E
£3.71
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta Kreacover 25 mm Ring Binder Cardboard 2 Rings Assorted Pack of 10
£55.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref. 59982E - 5 filing boxes with Kreacover snap closure - customizable on 1 side - in translucent polypropylene - back 4 cm - dim 25x33 cm - for A4 - blue color
£26.82
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery