Exacompta Letter Trays Aquarel Combo Midi Stackable 500-sheet A4+ 346x255x65mm Pack of 4
Exacompta - Ref 113296SETD - Aquarel Collection - Combo Midi Letter Tray - 346 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, Stackable, Approx. 500 Sheets - Assorted Colours (Pack of 4)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 113296SETD - Aquarel Collection - Combo Midi Letter Tray - 346 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, Stackable, Approx. 500 Sheets - Assorted Colours (Pack of 4)
£32.38
Free Delivery
Exacompta Set of 4 Aquarel Letter Trays Combo Pastel Colours
2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95
Similar products
Exacompta Letter Tray Midi Combo Glossy Black Pack of 6
£11.05
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref. 113225D - set of 6 COMBO MIDI letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25.5x 6.5 cm - for A4 + format documents - glossy anise green color
£21.98
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 111303SETD - Set of 4 COMBO STYLI Autentik letter trays - size 34.5 x 25.5 x 24.5 cm - for A4+ format - 4 assorted colours
£31.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref. 123104D - set of 10 ECOTRAY letter trays - dimensions 34.5x25.5x6.5 cm - for A4+ format documents - midnight blue color - Blue Angel certified
£39.55
1.58 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 11714D - Set of 8 COMBO Italian letter trays - dimensions 25.5x36.5x6.5cm - Blue Angel certified - black - capacity 500 sheets
£51.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery