Exacompta - Ref. 53741E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Black

Exacompta Lever Arch File Prem'Touch 53741E A4 Spine 70mm Mechanism 75mm Black Box of 10

Exacompta - Ref. 53741E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 53741E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 53741E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.00
8.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 53741E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Black

£49.61
Free Delivery

Exacompta Prem Touch Wide Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Black 2 Rings 53741E Plastic Portrait 10 Pieces

10 Working Days
£59.39
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref. 53741E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Features: Prem'Touch quality lever mechanism, with edge protection, with eyelets, with finger hole ring, replaceable spine label (can be written on both sides), PP film on the outside and inside Format: for DIN A4 MAXI Capacity: approx. 600 sheets (80 g/m²). Spine width: 8 cm Length/width/height: 30 x 7 x 32 cm (per folder) Colour: black, pack of 10
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.