Exacompta Linicolor 5 Drawer A4 Harlequin Plastic Open Storage Box - Size: 21.8 x 28.4 x 38.7cm - Design - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Exacompta Linicolor Desktop Drawers Plastic Assorted 5 Drawers 28.4 x 38.7 x 21.8 cm A4+

10 Working Days
£72.59
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 221098D - Linicolor Collection - The Box - 387 x 284 x 218mm in Size, 5 Open Drawers, 38mm Drawer Height, Suitable for A4+ Documents - Translucent Harlequin

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref. 5967E - 1 filing box with Linicolor rubber bands - in polypropylene - spine 2.5 cm - dimensions 25 x 33 cm - for A4 format - random color - delivered assembled
£8.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref. 51177E - Linicolor PP semi-rigid binder - 4 round rings, diameter 15 mm - Spine 20 mm - External dimensions: 32x25 cm - A4 file format - 5 random colors
£4.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta Letter Tray Plastic Turquoise 25.5 x 34.6 x 6.5 cm
£45.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 229697D - Linicolor Ecobox+ Drawer Set - 348 x 284 x 290mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, Safety Stop Feature, 5 Drawers - Grey/Apple Green Transparent
£35.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta 22020E Linicolor Address Book 18.5 x 22.5 cm
£8.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta Linicolor 5 Drawer A4 Harlequin Plastic Open Storage Box - Size: 21.8 x 28.4 x 38.7cm - Design - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten up any workspace with the Exacompta Linicolor 5 Drawer A4 Harlequin Plastic Open Storage Box, designed to keep A4 and large documents neatly organised while letting light shine through its translucent harlequin drawers, making it easy to spot everything at a glance. Five smooth-gliding drawers offer quick access without even needing to open them, so you'll always find what you need in seconds. Perfect for school supplies, home office essentials or important paperwork, its compact size fits perfectly on any desk and the stackable design means you can maximise shelf space for a tidy environment.
£68.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)