Exacompta Neo Deco Letter Tray Stackable A4 Maxi Assorted Pack of 4

Used Offers from

Exacompta Neo Deco Letter Tray Stackable A4 Maxi Assorted Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta Combo STYLI Neo Deco 111505SETD Letter Trays Recycled Plastic DIN A4+ Ideal Letter Trays for Your Organisation. Stackable Storage Baskets Blue Angel Assorted Colours

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Exacompta Neo Deco Multicolour Letter Tray 4 Pack - Size: 24.3 x 25.4 x 34.6cm - Assorted - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Exacompta Combo STYLI Neo Deco 111505SETD Letter Trays Recycled Plastic DIN A4+ Ideal Letter Trays for Your Organisation. Stackable Storage Baskets Blue Angel Assorted Colours

In stock
£36.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta Neo Deco Round Polypropylene (PP) Blue
£9.11
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta Neo Deco Desktop Drawers PS (Polystyrene) Assorted, Black 5 Drawers 27.8 x 34.7 x 27.1 cm A4 Maxi
£51.95
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 45329D - 1 ECOBIN NeoDeco waste paper bin with handles - Volume 15 litres - Dimensions 26.5 x 26.5 x 33.5 cm - For office or home - Copper gold colour
£23.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Neo Deco Desktop Drawers PS (Polystyrene) Assorted 4 Drawers 27.8 x 34.7 x 26.7 cm A4 Maxi
£55.67
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXACOMPTA - Ref 45328D - Set of 8 waste paper bins, Ecobin NeoDeco bins with handles - Volume 15 litres - Dimensions 26.5 x 26.5 x 33.5 cm - For Office or Home - Colour Duck Blue
£60.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Neo Deco Letter Tray Stackable A4 Maxi Assorted Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Exacompta Letter Tray 111505SETD. Colour: Assorted. Depth: 346 mm. Height: 243 mm. Included in Delivery: 4 x Letter Tray with Label holder. Product Line: Neo Deco. Width: 255 mm. Weight: 1076 g. For Format: A4 Maxi. Stackable: Yes.
£22.91
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk