EXACOMPTA Pack of 10 Thermal Credit Card Rolls BPA Free 57 x 35 mm 44 g 18 m White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
79.7 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Thermal Roll White 57 mm x 35 mm x 12 mm x 18m 44809E Pack of 10 Rolls

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 1.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exacompta Thermal Roll 44809E White 57 mm x 35 mm x 12 mm x 18 m Pack of 10 Rolls

1 Working Day
£28.79
Delivery from £2.95

EXACOMPTA Pack of 10 Thermal Credit Card Rolls BPA Free 57 x 35 mm 44 g 18 m White

Cheapest offer

Credit Card Reel 57 x 35 mm - 1 Thermal Fold 44 g/m² BPA Free Product type: PRINT COPY PAPER Brand: Exacompta Economical 44 g/m2 paper, high sensitivity ensuring good readability of the print. End of roll warning. Made in France. The reels are filmed by 5 and then packed in carton.
£7.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk