Exacompta - Ref 67723D - Pen Pot PEN-CUBE - 74 x 74 x 93mm in Size, 2 Compartments for Organising Pens & Pencils, Groove Underneath to Feed Cables - Office Clear

Exacompta Pen Pot Eco 67723D – 2 compartments, 74×74×93 mm – Clear (Pack of 10)

Exacompta - Ref 67723D - Pen Pot PEN-CUBE - 74 x 74 x 93mm in Size, 2 Compartments for Organising Pens & Pencils, Groove Underneath to Feed Cables - Office Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.58
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref 67723D - Pen Pot PEN-CUBE - 74 x 74 x 93mm in Size, 2 Compartments for Organising Pens & Pencils, Groove Underneath to Feed Cables - Office Clear

£11.83
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Pack of 10 Office Pen Cube Boxes - Clear, none

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta - Ref 67723D - Pen Pot PEN-CUBE - 74 x 74 x 93mm in Size, 2 Compartments for Organising Pens & Pencils, Groove Underneath to Feed Cables - Office Clear

Cheapest offer

74x74x93 cm in size 2 compartments of different heights to suit stationery requirements Pen cube has a groove underneath for a cable to be fed through for desk or work station organisation 25 year warranty
£4.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 67723D - Office Pen-Cube Pen Pot - 74 x 74 x 93mm, Space Saving - 2 Sections for Pens, Pencils & Accessories - Clear
£10.65
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref 67723D - Pen Pot PEN-CUBE - 74 x 74 x 93mm in Size, 2 Compartments for Organising Pens & Pencils, Groove Underneath to Feed Cables - Office Clear
£11.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref 67724D - Chromaline Collection - Pen-Cube Pen Pot - 74 x 74 x 93mm, 2 Sections for Pens & Pencils, Space-Saving Solution for Offices - Translucent Red
£45.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Pen Pot 67713D Classic Polysterene 93 x 74 x 74 mm White Pack of 10
£27.03
2.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery