Exacompta Prem'Touch A4 Lever Arch File 53742E - 70 mm Spine, 75 mm Mechanism - Box of 10 Blue
Exacompta - Ref. 53742E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Blue
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.46
9.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref. 53742E - Box of 10 Prem'Touch A4 lever arch files - Spine 70 mm - Mechanical 75 mm - External dimensions: 32 x 29 x 7 cm - Format to file A4 - Colour: Blue
£46.19
Free Delivery
Exacompta Prem Touch Wide Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Blue 2 Rings 53742E Plastic Portrait 10 Pieces
10 Working Days
£59.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
Exacompta Prem Touch Narrow Lever Arch File A4 50 mm Green 2 Rings 53143E Plastic Portrait 10 Pieces
£37.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref. 53757E - Box of 10 A4 Prem'Touch lever arch files - Spine 70 mm
£47.95
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Prem Touch Wide Lever Arch File A4+ 80 mm Fuchsia 2 Rings 53347E Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Portrait
£14.87
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Exacompta - Ref 53349E - Prem'Touch PP Lever Arch File - 320 x 300mm in Size, 2 Rings, Can Hold A4+ Documents, 80mm Spine, 80mm Rings, FSC-Certified - Yellow Cover
£26.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Prem Touch Narrow Lever Arch File A4 50 mm Dark Purple 2 Rings 53557E Plastic Portrait 10 Pieces
£59.39
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery