Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.23
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 113202Setd - Set Of 4 Combo Midi Bee Blue Letter Trays - Dimensions 34.6 X 25 X 24.3 Cm - For A4+ Format

1-3 working days
£21.23
Delivery from £6.00

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Tray Plastic, PS (Polystyrene) Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

£23.15
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

In stock
£24.65
Free Delivery

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Recycled A4 Set of 4 Assorted 113202SETD

1-3 working days
£26.27
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta Bee Blue Letter Trays Set of 4 Assorted Colours, none

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Exacompta - Ref. 113202SETD - Set of 4 COMBO MIDI Bee Blue letter trays - dimensions 34.6 x 25 x 24.3 cm - for A4+ format documents - Blue Angel certified - assorted colours

Cheapest offer

Features: made of high-quality plastic, for DIN A4 and A4+ formats, height: 6.5 cm Can be stacked vertically and stairs Includes spacers to increase the storage capacity Includes label holder for labelling Colour: assorted with 1 x light blue, navy blue, turquoise and saffron yellow
£20.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk