Exacompta - Ref 113227D - Office Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable with Others, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Grey Transparent Glossy

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 113227D - Office Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable with Others, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Grey Transparent Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.06
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref 113227D - Office Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable with Others, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Grey Transparent Glossy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.38
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Office Letter Tray Midi Combo Pack of 6 Translucent Gloss, Grey

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Transparent Grey Gloss Letter Tray 6 Pack - Size: 6.5 x 25.5 x 34.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Exacompta - Ref 113227D - Office Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable with Others, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Grey Transparent Glossy

Cheapest offer

Colour: glossy transparent grey Letter Tray for A4+ Documents Strong and stable Can be stacked vertically or stairwell; compatible with many existing models Patented pair of "COMBO" notches saves space, packaging and transport Layering elements help increase filing capacity Comes with label holder Size: 3470 x 2550 x 650 cm
£6.06
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.