Exacompta - Ref 113298SETD - Letter Trays Combo Midi (Set of 4) - 357 x 255 x 244mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 12 Spacers to Increase Capacity - Assorted Colours

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 113298SETD - Letter Trays Combo Midi (Set of 4) - 357 x 255 x 244mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 12 Spacers to Increase Capacity - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 113298SETD - Letter Trays Combo Midi (Set of 4) - 357 x 255 x 244mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 12 Spacers to Increase Capacity - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Exacompta Letter Tray PS (Polystyrene) Stackable A4+ Assorted Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta - Ref 113298SETD - Letter Trays Combo Midi (Set of 4) - 357 x 255 x 244mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 12 Spacers to Increase Capacity - Assorted Colours

In stock
£24.29
Free Delivery

Exacompta Office Letter Tray Midi Combo Pack of 4 Assorted Gloss, Assorted

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Exacompta Combo Midi A4 Multicolour Letter Tray 4 Pack - Size: 24.3 x 25.4 x 34.6cm - Assorted - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Exacompta - Ref 113298SETD - Letter Trays Combo Midi (Set of 4) - 357 x 255 x 244mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 12 Spacers to Increase Capacity - Assorted Colours

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£42.88
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 113298SETD - Letter Trays Combo Midi (Set of 4) - 357 x 255 x 244mm in Size, Suitable for A4+ Documents, 12 Spacers to Increase Capacity - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

34.7x25.5x24.4 cm in size label holder to front and can hold A4+ documents supplied with 12 spacers to increase capacity. Stackable either vertically or in steps, compatible with various letter tray models.
£21.95
amazon.co.uk