Exacompta - Ref 15006E - MILANO Spiralbound Photo Album (50 Pages) -32 x 22cmin Size, Holds 150 Photos, 250gsm Black Card Pages, FSC-Certified - Black Paper Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.19
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Milano Photo Album Spiral Hardback Paper 22 x 32 x 3 cm Black

10 Working Days
£34.79
Delivery from £2.95

Exacompta Milano Black Wirebound Photo Album 50 Pages 150 Photos - Size: 3 x 22 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 15006E - MILANO Spiralbound Photo Album (50 Pages) -32 x 22cmin Size, Holds 150 Photos, 250gsm Black Card Pages, FSC-Certified - Black Paper Cover
£17.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Exacompta - Ref 15006E - MILANO Spiralbound Photo Album (50 Pages) -32 x 22cmin Size, Holds 150 Photos, 250gsm Black Card Pages, FSC-Certified - Black Paper Cover

Cheapest offer

These albums in a variety of vivid colors, formats and customization windows ensure true range versatility and the guarantee for you to find an album that suits you perfectly, with the possibility of adding a beautiful photo that holds you. to heart. COVER: made of black, textile-effect tinted paper - it is very durable and will allow you to keep the memories that matter most to you for a long time. PRESENTATION: the black spiral album 32 x 22 cm is a practical and aesthetic format, in particular for presenting enlargements, and has a good presentation capacity for photos of all formats to be pasted. QUALITY: the inside pages of the album are made of 250g / m2 rigid black card - with its high quality paper, this album allows excellent preservation of the photos and can also be used perfectly for Scrapbooking. CAPACITY: 150 photos - 50 black pages
£17.19
amazon.co.uk