Exacompta - Ref 16071E - MILANO Photo Album Book (60 Pages) -29 x 32cmin Size, Holds 300 Photos, 250gsm Black Card Pages, FSC-Certified - Blue Textile Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref 16071E - MILANO Photo Album Book (60 Pages) -29 x 32cmin Size, Holds 300 Photos, 250gsm Black Card Pages, FSC-Certified - Blue Textile Cover

In stock
£33.33
Delivery from £4.50

Exacompta - Ref 16071E - MILANO Photo Album Book (60 Pages) -29 x 32cmin Size, Holds 300 Photos, 250gsm Black Card Pages, FSC-Certified - Blue Textile Cover

In stock
£38.09
Free Delivery

Exacompta Milano Photo Album Hardback Paper 30.3 x 32.8 x 4.7 cm Blue

10 Working Days
£46.79
Free Delivery

Exacompta Milano Blue Photo Book Album 60 Pages 300 Photos - Size: 4.7 x 30.3 x 32.8cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.1 kg
Height 320 mm
Width 290 mm

Other features

Country of origin France

Features

Maximum capacity 300 sheets
Material Cardboard, Paper
Product colour Blue
Pages colour Black
Binding type Book binding
Picture size 100 x 150 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 60-page capacity for ample photo storage
• Elegant blue cover for stylish display
• Clear pockets for easy photo arrangement