Exacompta - Ref 211/6000Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 211/6000Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.20
1.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Guildhall Spiral File Blue Manilla 420 gsm Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£48.23
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/6000Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Unknown
£48.23
1.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket File Foolscap Blue Pack 25

Next Business Day
£49.04
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket File Foolscap Blue Pack 25

Next Business Day
£49.04
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta - Ref 211/6000Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£50.75
Free Delivery

Exacompta - Ref 211/6000Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

In stock
£64.68
Free Delivery

Guildhall 211/6000Z folder Blue

Next Day
£75.25
Free Delivery

Guildhall Hw Pkt Sprl File Blue PK25

3 working days
£77.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta - Guildhall - A4 Pocket Spiral File, 420Gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Pack Of 25
£48.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Exacompta - Ref 211/6000Z - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Each file is 350 x 242mm in size. Made from 420gsm premium heavyweight manilla Can hold A4 and Foolscap documents. Metal spring mechanism allows for easy insertion and removal of papers Complete with a pocket on the left hand side to hold loose documents Pack of 25 Blue Angel Certified - This product meets stringent health and safety criteria. Blue angel certification applies to recycled paper and plastic waste material.
£48.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk